-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan

Map of Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan,Haji `Abdulahadkhan,Hajji `Abdolahadkhan,Khadzhi-Abduladkhan,حاجی عبدل احد خان,Ḩāji ‘Abḏulaḩaḏkhān,Ḩājjī ‘Abdolaḩadkhān,Ḩājī ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān, Ḩājī ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān

Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan

Welcome to the Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān. See Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52735/65.34061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan
  •  
Places near Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan

Online Dating

Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdul Ahad Khan, Afghanistan