-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sa`idullah Khan

Map of Sa`idullah Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa`dullahkhan,Sa`idollah Khan,Sa`idullah Khan,Sadullakhan,Sa‘īdollāh Khān,Sa‘īdullāh Khān,Sa‘ḏullāhkhān,سعید اللـه خان,سعید الله خان, Sa‘īdullāh Khān

Sa`idullah Khan

Welcome to the Sa`idullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sa‘īdullāh Khān. See Sa`idullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sa‘īdullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sa`idullah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52971/65.35017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sa`idullah Khan
  •  
Places near Sa`idullah Khan

Online Dating

Sa`idullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sa`idullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sa`idullah Khan, Afghanistan