-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Atsakzai-ye Sharqi

Map of Atsakzai-ye Sharqi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acekzi,Achikzi,Atsakzai-ye Sharqi,Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī,Atsekzi,Atsekzī,Sarqi,achykzy,Šarqi,اڅکزی شرقی,اچيكزی, Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī

Atsakzai-ye Sharqi

Welcome to the Atsakzai-ye Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī. See Atsakzai-ye Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Atsakzai-ye Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55097/65.34944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Atsakzai-ye Sharqi
  •  
Places near Atsakzai-ye Sharqi

Online Dating

Atsakzai-ye Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atsakzai-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atsakzai-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan