-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Purdil

Map of Haji Purdil Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Purdil,Hajipurdel,Hajjipordel,Khadzhipurdil',Khadzhipurdil’,حاجی پردل,Ḩājipuṟḏel,Ḩājjīpordel,Ḩājī Purdil, Ḩājī Purdil

Haji Purdil

Welcome to the Haji Purdil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Purdil. See Haji Purdil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Purdil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Purdil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53789/65.36125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Haji Purdil
  •  
Places near Haji Purdil
Ḩājī Purdil (0 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (0.5 km) Kotizi (0.6 km) Deh Ghowchak (0.6 km) Sharo (1 km) Ayubzi (1.3 km) Sa‘īdullāh Khān (1.4 km) Didar (1.4 km) Spīn Pīr (1.4 km) Malangīān (1.4 km) Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī (1.8 km) Nāmardzī (1.9 km) Khadzhi-Ibrakhim (2.1 km) Aniza’ī (2.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān (2.3 km) Sutian (2.4 km) Spēṟwān (2.5 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Haji Purdil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Purdil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Purdil, Afghanistan