Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghulamuddin Khan

Map of Ghulamuddin Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam od Din Khan,Gholamuddinkhan,Gholām od Dīn Khān,Gholāmuḏḏīnkhān,Ghulamuddin Khan,Ghulāmuddīn Khān,Gulyamuddinkhan,ghlam aldyn khan,غلام الدين خان,غلام الدین خان, Ghulāmuddīn Khān

Ghulamuddin Khan

Welcome to the Ghulamuddin Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulāmuddīn Khān. See Ghulamuddin Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulāmuddīn Khān area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ghulamuddin Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ghulamuddin Khan
Places near Ghulamuddin Khan

Online Dating

Ghulamuddin Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulamuddin Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulamuddin Khan, Afghanistan