Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Abdullah

Map of Haji `Abdullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdullah,Hajji `Abdollah,Khadzhi-Abdulla,حاجی عبد الله,حاجی عبداللـه,حاجی عبدالله,Ḩāji ‘Abḏullāh,Ḩājjī ‘Abdollāh,Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh, Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh

Haji `Abdullah

Welcome to the Haji `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh. See Haji `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Haji `Abdullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdullah
Places near Haji `Abdullah

Online Dating

Haji `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdullah, Afghanistan