-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kotizi

Map of Kotizi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotizai,Kotizi,Kutizi,Kōtizi,Kōṯizaī,Kūtizi,kwtyzy,كوتيزی,کوټزی, Kotizi

Kotizi

Welcome to the Kotizi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kotizi. See Kotizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kotizi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kotizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53379/65.35759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kotizi
  •  
Places near Kotizi

Online Dating

Kotizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotizi, Afghanistan