-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahidan Mandeh

Map of Shahidan Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahedan Mandeh,Shahedan Mandah,Shahedān Māndah,Shahidan Mandeh,Shahīdān Māndêh,Shakhilanmandekh,jwy shahydan,Šahedān Māndeh,جوئ شَهیدان,شاهیدان مانده, Shahīdān Māndêh

Shahidan Mandeh

Welcome to the Shahidan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdān Māndêh. See Shahidan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahidan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25287/65.95696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shahidan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shahidan Mandeh

Online Dating

Shahidan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahidan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidan Mandeh, Afghanistan