-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malikzai Mandeh

Map of Malikzai Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malekzay Mandah,Malekzay Mandeh,Malekzay Māndah,Malekzay Mānḏeh,Malikzai Mandeh,Malikzaymandekh,Malikzaī Māndêh,malikzay mandih,ملکزی مانده,مَلِكزَی ماندِه, Malikzaī Māndêh

Malikzai Mandeh

Welcome to the Malikzai Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malikzaī Māndêh. See Malikzai Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malikzaī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malikzai Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26391/65.93968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Malikzai Mandeh
  •  
Places near Malikzai Mandeh

Online Dating

Malikzai Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malikzai Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malikzai Mandeh, Afghanistan