Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Khayr Karez

Map of Muhammad Khayr Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Kayr Kariz,Mohammad Khayr Karez,Mohammad Kheyr Kariz,Moḩammad Kayr Kārīz,Moḩammad Kheyr Kārīz,Moḩammaḏ Khayṟ Kāṟēz,Muhammad Khayr Karez,Mukhammed-Khayrkarez,Muḩammad Khayr Kārēz,muhamad khir kariz,محمد خیر کاریز,مُحَمَّد خِير كارِيز, Muḩammad Khayr Kārēz

Muhammad Khayr Karez

Welcome to the Muhammad Khayr Karez google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khayr Kārēz. See Muhammad Khayr Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khayr Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Khayr Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khayr Karez
Places near Muhammad Khayr Karez

Online Dating

Muhammad Khayr Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Khayr Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khayr Karez, Afghanistan