-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abd ur Razaq

Map of `Abd ur Razaq Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrazak,`Abd ol Razzaq,`Abd or Razzaq,`Abd ur Razaq,`Abdurrazaq,عبد الرزاق,‘Abd ol Razzāq,‘Abd or Razzāq,‘Abd ur Razāq,‘Abḏuṟṟazāq, ‘Abd ur Razāq

`Abd ur Razaq

Welcome to the `Abd ur Razaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Razāq. See `Abd ur Razaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Razāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ur Razaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.514/65.37716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Razaq
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Razaq
‘Abd ur Razāq (0 km) Kadahal (1.2 km) Ayubzi (1.9 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Karam (1.9 km) Ḩājī Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (2 km) Spīn Pīr (2.1 km) Siajui (2.2 km) Kōdiza’ī (2.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2.6 km) Mêrsinzī (2.8 km) Kotizi (2.9 km) Aniza’ī (2.9 km) Salām (2.9 km) Deh Ghowchak (3 km) Ḩājī Purdil (3 km) Sa‘īdullāh Khān (3.1 km) Zangābād (3.3 km) Mūsá Khān (3.3 km)

Online Dating

`Abd ur Razaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Razaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Razaq, Afghanistan