-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ayubzai

Map of `Ayubzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayubzi,Ayubzi Kalay,Ayyubzi Kalay,Ayyūbzi Kalay,Ayūbzi Kalay,`Ayubzai,`Ayubzi,عیوبزی,قريۀ ايوبزی,‘Ayūbzaī,‘Ayūbzi, ‘Ayūbzaī

`Ayubzai

Welcome to the `Ayubzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ayūbzaī. See `Ayubzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ayūbzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ayubzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52982/65.3707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near `Ayubzai
  •  
Places near `Ayubzai

Online Dating

`Ayubzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ayubzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ayubzai, Afghanistan