-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mersinzai

Map of Mersinzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mersenzi,Mersinzai,Meṟsenzi,Mirsinzi,Mêrsinzaī,Nasrullahkhan,Nasrullāhkhān,مرسنزی, Mêrsinzaī

Mersinzai

Welcome to the Mersinzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêrsinzaī. See Mersinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêrsinzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mersinzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53537/65.39206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Mersinzai
  •  
Places near Mersinzai
Mêrsinzī (0 km) Kōdiza’ī (0.6 km) Aniza’ī (0.9 km) Bur Muḩammad (0.9 km) Gharībān (1.6 km) Spīn Pīr (1.7 km) Mūsá Khān (1.8 km) Ḩājī Raḩm ud Dīn (1.8 km) Spēṟwān (1.8 km) Salām (1.9 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Karam (2.1 km) Ayubzi (2.1 km) Siajui (2.2 km) Nāmardzī (2.3 km) Deh Ghowchak (2.3 km) Mullāyān (2.4 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Iwaẕ (2.6 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Mersinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mersinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mersinzai, Afghanistan