-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Namardzai

Map of Namardzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namardzai,Namardzi,Namarzi,Nāmardzaī,Nāmardzi,namrzy,نامردزی,نامرزی, Nāmardzaī

Namardzai

Welcome to the Namardzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāmardzaī. See Namardzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāmardzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Namardzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55001/65.37526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Namardzai
  •  
Places near Namardzai
Nāmardzī (0 km) Spēṟwān (0.8 km) Didar (0.8 km) Deh Ghowchak (1.4 km) Sharo (1.4 km) Aniza’ī (1.5 km) Gharībān (1.7 km) Spīn Pīr (1.9 km) Ḩājī Purdil (1.9 km) Bur Muḩammad (2 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2.1 km) Mêrsinzī (2.3 km) Ayubzi (2.3 km) Mullāyān (2.4 km) Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī (2.5 km) Kotizi (2.5 km) Kōdiza’ī (2.9 km) Sa‘īdullāh Khān (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Namardzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Namardzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namardzai, Afghanistan