-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bur Muhammad

Map of Bur Muhammad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bur Muhammad,Bur Muḩammad,Burmohammad,Burmukhammed,Būrmoḩammad,bwr mhmd,بر محمد,بور محمد, Bur Muḩammad

Bur Muhammad

Welcome to the Bur Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bur Muḩammad. See Bur Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bur Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bur Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54321/65.39487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bur Muhammad
  •  
Places near Bur Muhammad

Online Dating

Bur Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bur Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bur Muhammad, Afghanistan