-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghariban

Map of Ghariban Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gariban,Ghariban,Gharībān,ghryban,غريبان,غریبان, Gharībān

Ghariban

Welcome to the Ghariban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharībān. See Ghariban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharībān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghariban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54984/65.39308
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Ghariban
  •  
Places near Ghariban

Online Dating

Ghariban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghariban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghariban, Afghanistan