Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fayzullah Khan

Map of Fayzullah Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faydzullahkhan,Fayzullah Khan,Fayzullakhan,Fayḏẕullāhkhān,Fayẕullāh Khān,Feyzollahkhan,Feyẕollāhkhān,fyd allh khan,فيض الله خان,فیض اللـه خان,فیض الله خان, Fayẕullāh Khān

Fayzullah Khan

Welcome to the Fayzullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayẕullāh Khān. See Fayzullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayẕullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fayzullah Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Fayzullah Khan
Places near Fayzullah Khan

Online Dating

Fayzullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fayzullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayzullah Khan, Afghanistan