-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → La`l Muhammad

Map of La`l Muhammad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l Muhammad,La`lmohammad,Lal'mukhammed,Lal’mukhammed,La‘l Muḩammad,La‘lmoḩammad,لعل محمد, La‘l Muḩammad

La`l Muhammad

Welcome to the La`l Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l Muḩammad. See La`l Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of La`l Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5716/65.40481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near La`l Muhammad
  •  
Places near La`l Muhammad
La‘l Muḩammad (0 km) Ḩājī Makhādim (0.9 km) Fayẕullāh Khān (1.1 km) Digarān (1.4 km) Mullāyān (1.8 km) Pasāb (2.2 km) Gharībān (2.7 km) Spēṟwān (3.1 km) Pāshmūl (3.2 km) Zihdānān (3.2 km) Bur Muḩammad (3.3 km) Pāyindī (3.4 km) Maku (3.4 km) Ḩājī Bismullāh (3.5 km) Khadzhi-Musa (3.7 km) Nāmardzī (3.7 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Iwaẕ (3.7 km) Nurzay (3.7 km)

Online Dating

La`l Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l Muhammad, Afghanistan