-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abd ur Rahman Khan

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhmankhan,`Abd ol Rahman Khan,`Abd or Rahman Khan,`Abd ur Rahman Khan,`Abdurrahmankhan,عبد الرحمان خان,‘Abd ol Raḩmān Khān,‘Abd or Raḩmān Khān,‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān,‘Abḏuṟṟaḩmānkhān, ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān

`Abd ur Rahman Khan

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahman Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān. See `Abd ur Rahman Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58803/65.48271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahman Khan
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahman Khan

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahman Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahman Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahman Khan, Afghanistan