-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan

Map of Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad `Omarkhan,Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan,Hajji Mohammad `Omarkhan,Khadzhi-Mukhammed-Umarkhan,`Omarkhan,حاجی محمد عمر خان,Ḩāji Moḩammad ‘Omarkhān,Ḩājjī Moḩammad ‘Omarkhān,Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān,‘Omarkhān, Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān

Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān. See Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59293/65.49307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan
  •  
Places near Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan
Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (0 km) Pārsī Bānān (0.5 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān (1.1 km) Nūr Muḩammad Khān (1.5 km) Āshuqah (1.6 km) Badwān (2.5 km) Makuan (2.8 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Ra‘ūf (3.6 km) Nūrul Dīn (3.7 km) Kharōṯ (4.6 km) Sindzaray (4.7 km) Kalāchah (4.8 km) Salīm Ākā (5.1 km) Nurzay (5.1 km) Maku (5.5 km) Salian (5.5 km) Nowrōzī (5.6 km) Kākaṟān (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan, Afghanistan