-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Pir

Map of Spin Pir Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasrullah Khan Kelay,Nasrullahkhan Kalay,Nasrullakhan-Kalay,Naşrullāh Khān Kêlay,Naşṟullāhkhān Kalay,Spin Pir,Spīn Pīr,spyn pyr,سپين پير,سپین پیر,نصراللـه خان کلی,نصرالله خان کلی, Spīn Pīr

Spin Pir

Welcome to the Spin Pir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Pīr. See Spin Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Pīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53301/65.37487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Spin Pir
  •  
Places near Spin Pir
Spīn Pīr (0 km) Ayubzi (0.5 km) Deh Ghowchak (1 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.1 km) Aniza’ī (1.1 km) Ḩājī Purdil (1.4 km) Kotizi (1.6 km) Mêrsinzī (1.7 km) Nāmardzī (1.9 km) Kōdiza’ī (2 km) Didar (2 km) Sharo (2 km) Spēṟwān (2 km) ‘Abd ur Razāq (2.1 km) Bur Muḩammad (2.2 km) Sa‘īdullāh Khān (2.4 km) Gharībān (2.5 km) Malangīān (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Spin Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Pir, Afghanistan