-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Burjan Kelay

Map of Burjan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borjan Kalay,Borjān Kalay,Burdzhankalay,Burjan Kalay,Burjan Kelay,Burjān Kalay,Burjān Kêlay,برجان کلی,قَریَۀ بُرجان, Burjān Kêlay

Burjan Kelay

Welcome to the Burjan Kelay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burjān Kêlay. See Burjan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burjān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Burjan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28615/65.94043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Burjan Kelay
  •  
Places near Burjan Kelay

Online Dating

Burjan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burjan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burjan Kelay, Afghanistan