-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zheray Obo Mandeh

Map of Zheray Obo Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zerayobu-Mandekh,Zheray Obo Mandah,Zheray Obo Mandeh,Zheray Owbo Mandah,Zhēray Owbo Māndah,Zhēray Ōbo Māndah,Zhēray Ōbo Mānḏeh,Zhēray Ōbō Māndêh,jwy zhiyray aubuh,جوئ ژِیرَی اُوبُه,ژېری اوبو مانده, Zhēray Ōbō Māndêh

Zheray Obo Mandeh

Welcome to the Zheray Obo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhēray Ōbō Māndêh. See Zheray Obo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhēray Ōbō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zheray Obo Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29009/65.96682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Zheray Obo Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zheray Obo Mandeh
Wêch Kêlay (0.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (1.2 km) Shēr Kêlay (1.6 km) Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (2.2 km) Takhtah Pul (3.4 km) Muḩammad Khaīr Kārēz (3.4 km) Ākhūndzādah Kêlay (3.5 km) Pāpulzaī Kêlay (5.1 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (5.2 km) Kārēz Kêlay (5.5 km) Mōmin Khān Kêlay (6.4 km) Chaghray Kêlay (8.5 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (12 km) Rubāţ Mīl (13.6 km) Ḩājī Shēr Kêlay (14 km) Suflá Pūtakay Kêlay (14.6 km) Mākwān Kêlay (14.9 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Zheray Obo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zheray Obo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zheray Obo Mandeh, Afghanistan