Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zheray Obo Ghundey

Map of Zheray Obo Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zerayobu-Gunday,Zeray Obo Ghundey,Zheray Obo Ghundey,Zheray Owbo Ghundey,Zhēray Owbo Ghūnḏey,Zhēray Ōbo Ghundey,Zhēray Ōbō Ghunḏêy,Žēray Obo Ghundey,تَپَۀ ژِیرَی اُوبُه,ژېری اوبو غنډۍ, Zhēray Ōbō Ghunḏêy

Zheray Obo Ghundey

Welcome to the Zheray Obo Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhēray Ōbō Ghunḏêy. See Zheray Obo Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhēray Ōbō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zheray Obo Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1130 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Zheray Obo Ghundey
Places near Zheray Obo Ghundey

Online Dating

Zheray Obo Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zheray Obo Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zheray Obo Ghundey, Afghanistan