-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Musa Kala

Map of Musa Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Kala,Musakala,Mūsá Kalā,قلعهٔ موسى,موسى کلا, Mūsá Kalā

Musa Kala

Welcome to the Musa Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Kalā. See Musa Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Musa Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50151/65.43731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Musa Kala
  •  
Places near Musa Kala

Online Dating

Musa Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Kala, Afghanistan