-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad `Alam

Map of Haji Muhammad `Alam Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad `Alam,Haji Muhammad `Alam,Hajji Mohammad `Alam,Khadzhi-Mukhammedalam,حاجی محمد علم,Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ ‘Alam,Ḩājjī Moḩammad ‘Alam,Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Alam, Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Alam

Haji Muhammad `Alam

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad `Alam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Alam. See Haji Muhammad `Alam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Alam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Muhammad `Alam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50548/65.44291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad `Alam
  •  
Places near Haji Muhammad `Alam

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad `Alam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Muhammad `Alam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad `Alam, Afghanistan