-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ajanifah Kelay

Map of Ajanifah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajanifa Kalay,Ajanifah Kalay,Ajanifah Kelay,Ajanita Kalay,Ajānifa Kalay,Ajānifah Kalay,Ajānita Kalay,Ajānīfah Kêlay,اجانفه کلی,قَریَۀ اَجانِیتَه, Ajānīfah Kêlay

Ajanifah Kelay

Welcome to the Ajanifah Kelay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajānīfah Kêlay. See Ajanifah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajānīfah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ajanifah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30792/65.92059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ajanifah Kelay
  •  
Places near Ajanifah Kelay

Online Dating

Ajanifah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajanifah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajanifah Kelay, Afghanistan