Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Qudus

Map of Haji Qudus Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Qudus,Hajiquddus,Hajjiqoddus,Khadzhikuddus,حاجی قدوس,Ḩājiquḏḏūs,Ḩājjīqoddūs,Ḩājī Qudūs, Ḩājī Qudūs

Haji Qudus

Welcome to the Haji Qudus google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Qudūs. See Haji Qudus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Qudūs area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Haji Qudus
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Haji Qudus
Places near Haji Qudus

Online Dating

Haji Qudus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Qudus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Qudus, Afghanistan