Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ragheh Ghundey

Map of Ragheh Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rogagunday,Ragha Ghundey,Raghah Ghundey,Ragheh Ghundey,Rughah Ghundey,Rāghah Ghūnḏey,Rāghêh Ghunḏêy,Rūghah Ghūnḏey,تَپَۀ روغَه,راغه غنډۍ,Ṟāgha Ghundey, Rāghêh Ghunḏêy

Ragheh Ghundey

Welcome to the Ragheh Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāghêh Ghunḏêy. See Ragheh Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāghêh Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ragheh Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1078 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:04
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ragheh Ghundey
Places near Ragheh Ghundey

Online Dating

Ragheh Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ragheh Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ragheh Ghundey, Afghanistan