Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Siah Choy

Map of Siah Choy Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Choy,Syahcoy,Syāhčoy,Sīāh Choy,Sīāh Chōy,syah chy,سياه چی,سیاه چوی, Sīāh Chōy

Siah Choy

Welcome to the Siah Choy google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Chōy. See Siah Choy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Chōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Choy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Siah Choy
Places near Siah Choy

Online Dating

Siah Choy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Choy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Choy, Afghanistan