Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zyabeh Mandeh

Map of Zyabeh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayabamandekh,Ziabeh Mandah,Zyabeh Mandeh,Zyābeh Mānḏeh,Zyābêh Māndêh,Zīābeh Māndah, Zyābêh Māndêh

Zyabeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Zyabeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zyābêh Māndêh. See Zyabeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zyābêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zyabeh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Zyabeh Mandeh
Places near Zyabeh Mandeh

Online Dating

Zyabeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zyabeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zyabeh Mandeh, Afghanistan