-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad `Iwaz

Map of Haji Muhammad `Iwaz Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad `Ewadz,Haji Muhammad `Iwaz,Hajji Mohammad `Evaz,Khadzhi-Mukhammedivaz,`Evaz,`Ewadz,حاجی محمد عوض,Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ ‘Ewaḏẕ,Ḩājjī Moḩammad ‘Evaẕ,Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Iwaẕ,‘Evaẕ,‘Ewadz, Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Iwaẕ

Haji Muhammad `Iwaz

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad `Iwaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Iwaẕ. See Haji Muhammad `Iwaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Iwaẕ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Muhammad `Iwaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53996/65.41847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad `Iwaz
  •  
Places near Haji Muhammad `Iwaz
Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Iwaẕ (0 km) Khadzhi-Musa (0.6 km) Ḩājī Raḩm ud Dīn (1 km) Pāyindī (1.6 km) Mūsá Khān (1.7 km) Ḩājī Bismullāh (2 km) Salām (2.2 km) Bur Muḩammad (2.3 km) Digarān (2.3 km) Pāshmūl (2.4 km) Kōdiza’ī (2.4 km) Mullāyān (2.5 km) Bayānzī (2.5 km) Mêrsinzī (2.6 km) Junūbī Shaykh Qalandar (2.6 km) Gharībān (2.6 km) Fayẕullāh Khān (2.9 km) Sêkēchāh (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad `Iwaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Muhammad `Iwaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad `Iwaz, Afghanistan