-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwarah Shamezey

Map of Lwarah Shamezey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varashamezay,Lwara Samezey,Lwara Šamēzěy,Lwarah Shamezey,Lwarah Shamēzey,Lwaṟah Shamēzêy,L’varashamezay, Lwaṟah Shamēzêy

Lwarah Shamezey

Welcome to the Lwarah Shamezey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟah Shamēzêy. See Lwarah Shamezey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟah Shamēzêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lwarah Shamezey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39889/66.7175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Lwarah Shamezey
  •  
Places near Lwarah Shamezey
Lwaṟah Shamēzêy (0.1 km) Shamēzêy (2.1 km) Lwaṟ Shērzaī (2.4 km) Shērah Bōlak (3.4 km) Kīm (6.3 km) Zihid (6.3 km) Chowday (6.4 km) Srah Katsūnah (6.8 km) Dê Nārīn Zihid (6.9 km) Tūghay Qubōd Kêlay (7.3 km) Shīn Naray (7.3 km) Nārīn Wālêh (7.5 km) Tarakay (7.7 km) Muḩammadah (7.8 km) Shāgêy (9.9 km) Pākilah (11 km) Lanḏêy Wuz̲h̲ay (11.1 km) Sēbat (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Lwarah Shamezey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwarah Shamezey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Shamezey, Afghanistan