-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat

Map of Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nikeh Ziarat,Haji Nikeh Zyarat,Hajji Nikeh Ziarat,Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat,zyarat hajy nykah,حاجی نیکه زیارت,زیارَتٔ حاجّی نیکَه,Ḩaji Nikeh Zyāṟat,Ḩaji Nikeh Zīārat,Ḩājjī Nikeh Zīārat,Ḩājī Nīkêh Zīārat, Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat

Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat. See Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.38699/65.8912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Nika-Ziarat, Afghanistan