Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gory Tandagar

Map of Gory Tandagar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tandagar,Tandah Ghar,Tāndah Ghar, Gory Tandagar

Gory Tandagar

Welcome to the Gory Tandagar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Tandagar. See Gory Tandagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Tandagar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Tandagar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gory Tandagar
Places near Gory Tandagar

Online Dating

Gory Tandagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Tandagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Tandagar, Afghanistan