-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zor Wam Ghar

Map of Zor Wam Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zorvamgar,Zor Wam Ghar,Zorwam Ghar,Zurwam Ghar,Zōrwām Ghaṟ,Zōṟ Wām Ghar,Zūrwām Ghar, Zōṟ Wām Ghar

Zor Wam Ghar

Welcome to the Zor Wam Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Wām Ghar. See Zor Wam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Wām Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zor Wam Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42333/66.92722
  • Altitude: 2071 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zor Wam Ghar
  •  
Places near Zor Wam Ghar

Online Dating

Zor Wam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Wam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Wam Ghar, Afghanistan