-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zorvam

Map of Zorvam Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Wam,Zorvam,Zorwam,Zurwam,Zōrwām,Zōṟ Wām,Zūrwām, Zorvam

Zorvam

Welcome to the Zorvam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zorvam. See Zorvam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zorvam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zorvam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43917/66.93667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Zorvam
  •  
Places near Zorvam

Online Dating

Zorvam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zorvam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zorvam, Afghanistan