-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Faqir Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Faqir Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakhir-Nika-Ziarat,Faqir Nikeh Ziarat,Faqir Nikeh Zyarat,Faqīr Nīkêh Zīārat,Faqīṟ Nikeh Zyaṟat,Fiqir Nikeh Ziarat,Fiqīṟ Nikeh Zīārat,zyarat faqyr nykah,زیارَتٔ فَقير نيكَه,فقیر نیکه زیارت, Faqīr Nīkêh Zīārat

Faqir Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Faqir Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Nīkêh Zīārat. See Faqir Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Faqir Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4621/65.95797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Faqir Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Faqir Nikeh Ziarat
Nêwī Deh (2.1 km) Sayyidān Kêlay (2.3 km) Daikalay (3.4 km) Bīābān Darah (3.5 km) Lanḏêy Kêlay (3.6 km) ‘Alīzaī Kêlay (5 km) Ḩājī Shēr Kêlay (5.7 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (7.3 km) Murghān Kēchah (8 km) Mākwān Kêlay (8 km) Ḩājī Deh (9 km) Bōstān Kêlay (10.3 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (13.1 km) Dê Bābūlī Kêlay (13.3 km) Manḏīsār (13.3 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalāchah (13.3 km) Kaze Karez (13.6 km) Sandī Band (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Faqir Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan