-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malakhey Ghundey

Map of Malakhey Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Malakhaygunday,Malakhey Ghundey,Malakhi Ghundey,Malakhêy Ghunḏêy,Malakhī Ghūnḏey,تَپَۀ مَلَخی,ملخۍ غنډۍ, Malakhêy Ghunḏêy

Malakhey Ghundey

Welcome to the Malakhey Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malakhêy Ghunḏêy. See Malakhey Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malakhêy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malakhey Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.44073/65.95552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Malakhey Ghundey
  •  
Places near Malakhey Ghundey
Sayyidān Kêlay (2.5 km) Bīābān Darah (3.2 km) ‘Alīzaī Kêlay (3.3 km) Ḩājī Shēr Kêlay (3.5 km) Daikalay (3.6 km) Lanḏêy Kêlay (4.2 km) Nêwī Deh (4.2 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (6.1 km) Mākwān Kêlay (7 km) Ḩājī Deh (7.5 km) Bōstān Kêlay (9 km) Murghān Kēchah (10.4 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (12.2 km) Mīrōgul Kêlay (12.4 km) Pāpulzaī Kêlay (12.7 km) Gulistān Kêlay (12.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bāgh (13.3 km) Chaghray Kêlay (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Malakhey Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malakhey Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malakhey Ghundey, Afghanistan