Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwajakah Ghundey

Map of Khwajakah Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhakagunday,Khvajakeh Ghundey,Khvājakeh Ghūnḏey,Khwajaka Ghundey,Khwajakah Ghundey,Khwājaka Ghundey,Khwājakah Ghunḏêy,تَپَۀ خواجَكَه,تپۀ خواجکی,خواجکه غنډۍ, Khwājakah Ghunḏêy

Khwajakah Ghundey

Welcome to the Khwajakah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājakah Ghunḏêy. See Khwajakah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājakah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajakah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khwajakah Ghundey
Places near Khwajakah Ghundey

Online Dating

Khwajakah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajakah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajakah Ghundey, Afghanistan