-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Alizai Kelay

Map of `Alizai Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alizai-Kalay,`Aliza'i Kalay,`Alizai Kelay,علیزی کلی,قَریَۀ عَليزَی,‘Alīzaī Kêlay,‘Alīzā’ī Kalay, ‘Alīzaī Kêlay

`Alizai Kelay

Welcome to the `Alizai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīzaī Kêlay. See `Alizai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Alizai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42561/65.92621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near `Alizai Kelay
  •  
Places near `Alizai Kelay
‘Alīzaī Kêlay (0 km) Ḩājī Shēr Kêlay (1.7 km) Bīābān Darah (2.7 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (3.1 km) Sayyidān Kêlay (3.4 km) Daikalay (3.5 km) Lanḏêy Kêlay (4.2 km) Ḩājī Deh (4.2 km) Bōstān Kêlay (5.8 km) Nêwī Deh (7.1 km) Mīrōgul Kêlay (9.2 km) Mākwān Kêlay (9.2 km) Gulistān Kêlay (9.7 km) Chaghray Kêlay (10.7 km) Pāpulzaī Kêlay (10.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye Muḩammad Ḩaq Ākhūnd (11.3 km) Mīr Afẕal Kêlay (11.8 km) Takhtah Pul (12.1 km)

Online Dating

`Alizai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alizai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alizai Kelay, Afghanistan