-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gatkay Shelah

Map of Gatkay Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatkay Sela,Gatkay Shelah,Gatkay Shēlah,Gatkay Šēla,Gatkayshela,Gaṯkay Shēlah, Gaṯkay Shēlah

Gatkay Shelah

Welcome to the Gatkay Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṯkay Shēlah. See Gatkay Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṯkay Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gatkay Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39/66.97139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gatkay Shelah
  •  
Places near Gatkay Shelah
Māmatē (1.2 km) Tāndah (1.3 km) Kaz̲h̲līch (5.3 km) Yōlar (5.8 km) Zorvam (6.4 km) Khōjilzaī (7.3 km) Tākhum (7.6 km) Pātūṟī (7.7 km) Bālay (7.8 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (8.5 km) Jum‘ah Khēl (8.7 km) Kats (8.9 km) Shihūzaī (9 km) Jilgah (9.1 km) Akhtū Khēl (9.1 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (9.4 km) Sulaīmānzaī (9.7 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Gatkay Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gatkay Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gatkay Shelah, Afghanistan