Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daikalay

Map of Daikalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da'i Kalay,Da'i Kelay,Daikalay,Dā’i Kalay,قَریَۀ دائۍ,ډائی کلی,Ḏā’ī Kêlay, Daikalay


Welcome to the Daikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daikalay. See Daikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Daikalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Daikalay
Places near Daikalay

Online Dating

Daikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daikalay, Afghanistan