-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mulla Payendah Ziarat

Map of De Mulla Payendah Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Payandeh Ziarat,De Mollā Pāyandeh Zīārat,De Mulla Payendah Ziarat,De Mulla Payendah Zyarat,De Mullā Payendah Zīārat,Dê Mullā Pāyendah Zīārat,Mulla-Painda-Ziarat,zyarat mula payandah,د ملا پاینده زیارت,زیارَتٔ مُلّا پايَندَه,Ḏe Mullā Payenḏah Zyāṟat, Dê Mullā Pāyendah Zīārat

De Mulla Payendah Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mulla Payendah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Pāyendah Zīārat. See De Mulla Payendah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Pāyendah Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mulla Payendah Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4155/65.82254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Mulla Payendah Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Mulla Payendah Ziarat

Online Dating

De Mulla Payendah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mulla Payendah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Payendah Ziarat, Afghanistan