Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib

Map of Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Yusof Akhvond,Molla Yusof Akhvond Saheb,Mollā Yūsof Ākhvond,Mollā Yūsof Ākhvond Şāḩeb,Mulla Yosuf Akhund Saheb,Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib,Mullā Yōsuf Ākhunḏ Şāḩeb,Mullā Yōsuf Ākhūnd Şāḩib,mula ywsuf akhwund,ملا یوسف آخوند صاحب,مُلّا يوسُف آخوُند, Mullā Yōsuf Ākhūnd Şāḩib

Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib

Welcome to the Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Yōsuf Ākhūnd Şāḩib. See Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Yōsuf Ākhūnd Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib
Places near Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib

Online Dating

Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Yosuf Akhund Sahib, Afghanistan