-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sahib Zadah Kelay

Map of Sahib Zadah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebzadah Kalay,Sahebzadeh Kalay,Sahebzedah Kalay,Sahib Zadah Kelay,Sakhibzada-Kalay,Şāḩebzādeh Kalay,Şāḩebzāḏah Kalay,Şāḩebzēdah Kalay,Şāḩib Zādah Kêlay,ساحب زاده کلی,قَریَۀ صاحِبزادَه, Şāḩib Zādah Kêlay

Sahib Zadah Kelay

Welcome to the Sahib Zadah Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Zādah Kêlay. See Sahib Zadah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Zādah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sahib Zadah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47763/65.80433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sahib Zadah Kelay
  •  
Places near Sahib Zadah Kelay

Online Dating

Sahib Zadah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahib Zadah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Zadah Kelay, Afghanistan