Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Shaghasi Kelay

Map of Haji Shaghasi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Saghasi Kalay,Haji Shaghasi Kalay,Haji Shaghasi Kelay,Hajji Shaghasi Kalay,Hāji Šāghāsi Kalay,Khadzhi-Shagashkalay,حاجی شاغاسی کلی,قَریَۀ حاجّی شاغاسی,Ḩāji Shāghāsi Kalay,Ḩājjī Shāghāsi Kalay,Ḩājī Shāghāsī Kêlay, Ḩājī Shāghāsī Kêlay

Haji Shaghasi Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Shaghasi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Shāghāsī Kêlay. See Haji Shaghasi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Shāghāsī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Shaghasi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Haji Shaghasi Kelay
Places near Haji Shaghasi Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Shaghasi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Shaghasi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Shaghasi Kelay, Afghanistan