Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Ghows Kelay

Map of Muhammad Ghows Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Ghaws Kalay,Mohammad Ghows Kalay,Moḩammad Ghows Kalay,Moḩammaḏ Ghaws̄ Kalay,Muhammad Ghows Kelay,Mukhammedgaush-Kalay,Muḩammad Ghows̄ Kêlay,قَریَۀ مُحَمَّد غُوث,محمد غوث کلی, Muḩammad Ghows̄ Kêlay

Muhammad Ghows Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Ghows Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ghows̄ Kêlay. See Muhammad Ghows Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ghows̄ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Ghows Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Muhammad Ghows Kelay
Places near Muhammad Ghows Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Ghows Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Ghows Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Ghows Kelay, Afghanistan