Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fathullah Kelay

Map of Fathullah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fathollah Kalay,Fathullah Kalay,Fathullah Kelay,Fatkhullakalay,Fatḩollāh Kalay,Fatḩullāh Kalay,Fatḩullāh Kêlay,فتحالله کلی,قَریَۀ فَتحﷲ, Fatḩullāh Kêlay

Fathullah Kelay

Welcome to the Fathullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatḩullāh Kêlay. See Fathullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatḩullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fathullah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Fathullah Kelay
Places near Fathullah Kelay

Online Dating

Fathullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fathullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fathullah Kelay, Afghanistan