Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mir Afzal Kelay

Map of Mir Afzal Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Afdzal Kalay,Mir Afzal Kalay,Mir Afzal Kelay,Mir-Afzal'-Kalay,Mir-Afzal’-Kalay,Mīr Afẕal Kalay,Mīr Afẕal Kêlay,Mīṟ Afḏẕal Kalay,قَریَۀ مير اَفضَل,میر افضل کلی, Mīr Afẕal Kêlay

Mir Afzal Kelay

Welcome to the Mir Afzal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Afẕal Kêlay. See Mir Afzal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Afẕal Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mir Afzal Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mir Afzal Kelay
Places near Mir Afzal Kelay

Online Dating

Mir Afzal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Afzal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Afzal Kelay, Afghanistan